PORTLAND KARTING ASSOCIATION

2021 ICP Cup Award winners

To get your tickets and more information about the Banquet and  Conference

go to  www.Padholdersupercup.com

https://www.motorsportreg.com/em360/index.cfm/event/event.edit/uidEvent/5252469C-B9DB-F1A9-169F8CCDF11829DF

Here are your 2021 Champoins and award winners.

ICP SPRINT AWARDS ICP ROAD RACE
JR1 Briggs 206 TaG HEAVY NW TaG JR
Ben Corkery 1 Brian VerDuin 1 Matteo Alfano 1
Kennedy Spier 2 Chad Wallace 2
Max Herberholz 3 Chris Worley 3 TaG Heavy
Lewis Dilley 4 Kamual Sundar 1
Jack Bowdish 5 Shifter
Cooper Becklin 1 125cc Open Shifter LTD
ORP JR2 Briggs 206 Joe Criscione 2 Travis Henson 1
Zak Meyer 1 Jack Doyle 3 Brandon Scheiber 2
Riley Miller 2 Ross Wolf 3
Trestin Moore 3 ICP ROAD RACE Vance Johnson 4
William Ginn 4 Frank Ross 5
Mason Smark 5 Briggs World Formula Honda  CR 125/99Cyl Heavy
Corey Marcum 1 Micah Salkind 1
SR BRIGGS 206 Jeff Lewis 2
Lukas Eyth 1 Greg Normandin 3 Formula ICE
Jeff Lewis 2 Don Holmboe 4 Chuck Gilbert 1
Gabe Tesch 3 Bryan Green 5
Jack Doyle 4 NW-2 Briggs World Formula
Geoff Clark 5 TaG JR Chris Passanante 1
Matteo Alano 1 Don Holmboe 2
CMC World Formula Pro Jeff Lewis 3
Mike Gutenberger 1 TaG LIGHT Corey Marcum 4
Bryan Green 2 Kamal Sundar 1 Greg Normandin 5
Michael Schorn 3
Jeff Lewis 4 125cc Open Shifter LTD Heavy NW TaG Heavy
Aaron Stanford 1 Kamal Sundar 1
TAG Cadet Gene  Bircher 2
Ben Corkery 1 NW 125cc Open Shifter LTD
Roman McCurdy 2 Honda CR 125/99Cyl Travis Henson 1
Jonathon Walker 3 James Francis 1 Brittany Williams 2
Frank Ross 2
HRE TaG JR Vance Johnson 3 NW Open Shifter Limited Heavy
Riley Miller 1 Paul Goldman 4 Aaron Stanford 1
Jacob Rinka 2 Wade Janssen 5
William Ginn 3 NW Honda  CR 125/99Cyl Heavy
Sergio Tapia Jr 4 FK3 UNLIMITIED Micah Salkind 1
Taya Miller 5 Chuck Gilbert 1
NW Honda CR 125/99Cyl
NW100 NW Briggs World Formula James Francis 1
Doug Huggler 1 Chris Passanante 1 Frank Ross 2
Shawn Kies 2 Corey Marcum 2 Vance Johnson 3
Jeff Lewis 3 Brandon Schieber 4
IMUSA TaG SR Bryan Green 4 Ross Wolf 5
Gabe Tesch 1 Greg Normandin 5
Christopher Mann 2 NW Formula ICE
Gracie Brown 3 Keith Opzeeland 1
Serkan Ketenci 4